Geosky Airlines hosted its little ambassadors and members of the Geosky Kids on board one of the rear aircraft Boeing 747-200 and congratulated them on International Children's Day
Geosky Airlines congratulated Geosky Kids on its anniversary and welcomed the members of the team at Tbilisi International Airport on board Boeing 747-200 aircraft. Little ambassadors of the airline have been transformed into airline pilots in the cockpit of the rare aircraft and felt themselves like real-life aviators.
Geosky Airlines congratulates every child with the international children's day and wishes them a carefree and happy childhood!
May we remind you that Geosky Kids is a special project founded for the children of airline employees that organizes various activities for the little representatives of our team.